Main Menu
Denmark | Copenhagen | Kjeld Schmiegelow, Karsten Nysom, Astrid Sehested, Marianne Ifversen, Lisa Hjalgrim, Jesper Brok, Rene Mathiasen, Bodil Als-Nielsen, Marianne Hoffmann, Mimi Kjærsgaard, Ruta Tuckuviene, Christine Dahl, Tenna Ruest Haarmark Nielsen, Sascha Wiik Michelsen, Raheel Altaf Raja, Peter Erik Lotko Pontoppidan |
Odense | Peder Skov Wehner, Eckhard Schomerus, Niels Fisker, Michael Callesen, Mathias Rathe, Dorthe Grosen, Sine Lykkedegn | |
Aarhus | Henrik Hasle, Birgitte Klug Albertsen, Torben Mikkelsen, Pernille Edslev Wendtland, Karin Bækgaard Nissen, Ines Kristenen, Torjus Skajaa, Louise Lindholdt Hansen, Louise Tram Henriksen, Karen Schow Jensen | |
Aalborg | Steen Rosthøj, Christina Friis Jensen, Marianne Olsen | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Kristi Lepik, Kadri Saks, Maarja Karu, Geerda Ainsoo, Irina Kerna, Keiu Paapsi, Kati Mädo |
Tartu | Sirje Mikkel, Lenne-Triin Kõrgvee, Ain Kaare, Pille Tammur | |
Finland | Helsinki | Mervi Taskinen, Kim Vettenranta, Pasi Huttunen, Jukka Kanerva, Kirsi Jahnukainen, Virve Pentikäinen, Minna Koskenvuo, Samppa Ryhänen, Helena Olkinuora, Satu Långström, Pauliina Utriainen, Adam Alexandersson, Anu Suominen, Antti Kyrönlahti, Heljä Lång |
Turku | Päivi Lähteenmäki, Marika Grönroos, Anu Huurre, Laura Korhonen, Linnea Schuez-Havupalo, Liisa Järvelä, Riikka Kuvaja | |
Oulo | Riitta Niinimäki, Hanna Juntti, Anne Hekkala, Elli-Maija Ukonmaanaho, Henri Aarnivala | |
Tampere | Olli Lohi, Susanna Vuorenoja, Päivi Raittinen, Sauli Palmu, Niina Valtanen, Kristiina Nordfors | |
Kuopio | Kaisa Vepsäläinen, Jouni Pesola, Tuuli Pöyhönen, Stefan Becker, Emmi Danner | |
Iceland | Reykjavik | Ólafur G. Jónsson, Halldóra K. Thórarinsdóttir, |
Sólveig Hafsteinsdóttir, Ragnar Bjarnason, Jón Jóhannes Jónsson | ||
Latvia | Riga | Anna Valaine, Zanna Kovalova, Santa Kursite, Marika Grutupa,Elizabete Cebura, Zellma Visnevska-Preciniece, Gunita Medne, Irina Voitovica, Iveta Racko |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Giedre Rutkauskiene, Rosita Kiudeliene, Egle Ramanauskiene, Sonata Argustaite, Justina Klimaite, Ruta Radaviciute, Eglė Bindokaitė, Mantas Simutis |
Vilnius | Jelena Rascon, Goda Vaitkevičienė, Gražina Kleinotienė, Audronė Mulevičienė, Indrė Tamulienė, Ramunė Pasaulienė, Rolanda Nemanienė, Sigita Stankevičienė, Sonata Šaulytė Trakymienė, Vilma Rutkauskaitė, Ignė Kairienė, Monika Kapitančiukė | |
Norway | Oslo | Anne Grete Bechensteen, Ellen Ruud, Heidi Glosli, Bernward Zeller, Inga Maria Johannsdottir, Einar Stensvold, |
Jochen Büchner, Monica Cheng Munthe-Kaas, Aina Ulvmoen, Charlotte Alme, Marta Burman, Kirsten Jarvis, Ida Knapstad, Tale Torjussen, Christina Elisabeth Bjerring Opheim, Anne Gro Wesenberg Rognlien, Ingvild Heier, Anne Vestli | ||
Trondheim | Bendik Lund, Ann Elisabeth Åsberg, Svein Kolmannsskog, Erling Moe, Kristin Solem, Magnus Aassved Hjort | |
Bergen | Maria W Gunnes, Dorota Malgorzata Wojcik, Anita Andrejeva, Ingrid Kristin Torsvik, Ingvild B Setså, Christian M Thaulow | |
Tromsø | Tore Stokland, Trond Flaegstad, Niklas Stabell, Tove Nystad, Simon Kranz, Ole Mikal Wormdal | |
Sweden | Stockholm, Solna | Pernilla Grillner, Anna Nilsson, Cecilia Petersen, Mats Heyman, Stefan Söderhäll, Niklas Pal, Klas Blomgren, Stefan Holm, Johan Malmros, Per Kogner, Jonas Karlén, Jan-Inge Henter, Ingrid Öra, Petter Svenberg, Karin Belander Strålin, Trausti Oskarsson, Tatiana Greenwood, Fredrik Bäcklund, Susanna Ranta, Tony Frisk, Tomas Bexelius, Christina Egnell, Johan Hamrin, Nina Mogensen, Mari Wilhelmsson, Clary Georgantzi, Karin Henning, Lena-Maria Carlson, Lovisa Malmqvist, Hans Henningsson, Nikolas Herold |
Stoclholm, Huddinge | Peter Priftakis, Petra Byström, Marie Meeths, Mikael Sundin, Hanna Tilander, Jacek Toporski, Gauti Rafn Vilbergsson, Jacek Winiarski | |
Lund | Anders Castor, Lars Hjorth, Helena Mörse, Kees-Jan Pronk, Dominik Turkiewicz, Ingrid Öra, Ulf Tedgård, Annika Mårtensson, Marie Eliasson Hofvander, Johan Svahn, Patrik Romerius, Joakim Wille, Ladislav Krol, Joana Makari, Nadine Gretenkort Andersson, Anna Sällfors Holmqvist, Charlotte Ragnarsson, Gustav Andersson Sundén, Karin Wiebe | |
Uppsala | Josefine Palle, Britt-Marie Frost, Gustaf Ljungman, Johan Arvidson, Per Frisk, Anders Öberg, Annika Englund, Natalja Jackmann, Britt Gustafsson, Tania Christoforaki, Arja Harila-Saari, Mia Giertz, Gustaf Leijonhufvud, Geraldine Giraud, Susan Pfeifer | |
Gothenburg | Karin Mellgren, Jonas Abrahamsson, Gustaf Österlundh, Marianne Jarfelt, Magnus Sabel, Magnus Göransson, Cecilia Langenskiöld, Lene Karlsson, Elizabeth Schepke, Lars Kawan, Torben Ek, Cecilia Petersen, Diana Ljung-Sass, Lisa Mellström, Aron Onerup, Martin Dalin, Jerker Isaksson, Monika Renkielska, Jonathan Källström | |
Umeå | Ulrika Norén Nyström, Per-Erik Sandström, Caroline Björklund, Magnus Borssén, Frans Nilsson, Fredrik Bäckström | |
Linköping | Mikael Behrendtz, Per Nyman, Hartmut Vogt, Lisa Törnudd, Oskar Lundgren, Elham Dadfar, Viktor Säll | |
The Leukemia Registry | Mats Heyman | |
Karolinska Institutet | ||
Dept. of Women’s and Children’s Health Childhood Cancer Research Unit Tomtebodavägen 18 A | ||
SE-17177 Stockholm | ||
Sweden |